END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Test and Inspection Equipment

Test and Inspection Equipment

IN THIS CATEGORY

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 232 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Viavi (JDSU) P5000i USB Fiber Microscope Kit w/ 2.5mm patchcord inspection tip, FiberChekPRO

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,611.00 Incl. Tax: AU$3,972.10

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 561433
  2. Viavi (JDSU) Digital Benchtop Fiber Microscope 400x LWD USB 2.0, digital fiber analysis equipment

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,683.40 Incl. Tax: AU$2,951.74

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 561635
  3. FiberTester Kit SM High-fiber-count Testing incl KI7343A-InGaAs x2 OPT154

    Excl. Tax: AU$11,690.73 Incl. Tax: AU$12,859.80

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580226  |  MFR # KI-TK022A
  4. Light Source KI9827A, 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,758.19 Incl. Tax: AU$1,934.01

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580331  |  MFR # KI9827A
  5. KI23010-InGaAs-AP, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm ultra stable laser APC, InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,560.70 Incl. Tax: AU$5,016.77

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580429  |  MFR # KI23010-InGaAs-APC
  6. Simple SM/MM Kit, KI2600-Ge Optical Power Meter+ KI2824 Light Source & std accessories

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,659.54 Incl. Tax: AU$5,125.49

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580472  |  MFR # KI-TK074
  7. NEW
    Viavi FiberChek Probe Microscope Cordless Inspection Kit (Case, 6 x Tips)

    Viavi FiberChek Probe Microscope Cordless Inspection Kit (Case, 6 x Tips)

    Excl. Tax: AU$5,039.42 Incl. Tax: AU$5,543.36

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 565398  |  MFR # FIT-FC-KIT3
  8. Viavi (JDSU) FFL-100 Ruggedised Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

    Excl. Tax: AU$472.60 Incl. Tax: AU$519.86

    In Stock / 1 Left!

    SKU # 561121  |  MFR # FFL-100
  9. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,050.66 Incl. Tax: AU$2,255.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563817
  10. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass™ PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PRO Kit (FIT-8736-PRO)

    Excl. Tax: AU$5,436.12 Incl. Tax: AU$5,979.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563830
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 232 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top