Sale and Clearance Stock

Sale and Clearance Stock

Sale, clearance and ex-demo equipment from AusOptic.

Filter Products By
Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. ARAPALA®
  2. forte®
  3. Seikoh Giken
Product Series
  1. ARAPALA® A-888 Optical Fiber Ranger
  2. VIAVI (JDSU/Westover) FBP Analog Probe Microscopes
Type
  1. Attenuators
  2. Patch Leads
  3. Lapping / Polishing Film
  4. Optical Power Meters
Set Ascending Direction

6 Items

per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® Optical Fiber Ranger, A888, max 60km, FC-PC
    SKU: 100046
    Optical Fiber Ranger, Arapala A888, max 60km, FC-PC Learn More
    Request Quote
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
  2. Rating:
    0%
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to MTRJ multimode OM2 50/125 du
    SKU: 35-1112-951-030
    Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to MTRJ multimode OM2 50/125 duplex 3m blue 2mm jacket Learn More
    AU$13.20 AU$12.00
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
  3. Rating:
    0%
    Tip, SC Daughtercard, for FBP
    SKU: 561054
    Tip, SC Daughtercard, for FBP Learn More
    AU$160.46 AU$145.87
    Request current lead time
  4. Rating:
    0%
    forte® Attenuator, FC variable
    SKU: 270004
    Attenuator, FC variable Learn More
    AU$82.68 AU$75.16
    Request current lead time
  5. Rating:
    0%
    Seikoh Giken Polishing film (DI-RM) (40PCS/SET)
    SKU: 243009
    Polishing Film for SFP-LITE (RepairMate) Learn More
    AU$410.26 AU$372.96
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  6. Rating:
    0%
    forte® Splice Protector, 20mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    SKU: 239003
    Splice Protector, 20mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack FORTE Learn More
    AU$26.14 AU$23.76
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Set Ascending Direction

6 Items

per page