END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Test Leads and OTDR Launch Spools

Set Ascending Direction

5 Item(s)

  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm

    Excl. Tax: AU$75.12 Incl. Tax: AU$82.63

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 509023
  2. Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 1000m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, low profile with carabiner clip

    Excl. Tax: AU$751.89 Incl. Tax: AU$827.08

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 174077
  3. Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 150m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, low profile with carabiner clip

    Excl. Tax: AU$349.81 Incl. Tax: AU$384.79

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 174089
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$23.36 Incl. Tax: AU$25.70

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 37-1616-459-010
  5. 3M SID Test Lead 2 Pole

    Excl. Tax: AU$55.10 Incl. Tax: AU$60.61

    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days

    SKU # 273020  |  MFR # 3M 79054-552 00
Set Ascending Direction

5 Item(s)

 Top