END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

PON Power Meters

Set Ascending Direction

3 Item(s)

  1. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,050.66 Incl. Tax: AU$2,255.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563817
  2. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass™ PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PRO Kit (FIT-8736-PRO)

    Excl. Tax: AU$5,436.12 Incl. Tax: AU$5,979.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563830
  3. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$558.01 Incl. Tax: AU$613.81

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580484  |  MFR # KI6102AA-APC
Set Ascending Direction

3 Item(s)

 Top