PON Power Meters

Filter Products By
Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. Kingfisher
  2. VIAVI
Product Series
  1. Kingfisher 6102 Series Optical PON Power Meter
Type
  1. Fiber Test Kits
  2. PON Meters
  3. Optical Power Meters
Set Ascending Direction

3 Items

per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC
    SKU: KI6102AA-APC
    Suited for FTTx PON Testing — In-line testing 1310/1490/1550nm — 3-year Calibration Cycle Learn More
    AU$588.93 AU$535.39
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  2. Rating:
    80% of 100
    VIAVI (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310
    SKU: 2305/36
    Portable, λ-selective PON power meter with through mode capability — Supports B-PON, E-PON and G-PON networks — Includes SCASE2 soft shoulder case, Smart Reporter software, 8x AA batteries Learn More
    AU$2,255.73 AU$2,050.66
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  3. Rating:
    0%
    VIAVI OLP-87 SmartClass™ PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PRO Ki
    SKU: FIT-8736-PRO
    High performance PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm — Fixed SC/APC Interface — Includes P5000i Digital Inspection Probe, VFL Learn More
    AU$4,231.18 AU$3,846.53
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Ascending Direction

3 Items

per page