NEW ADDRESS FOR AUSOPTIC From the 19th of November: Pinnacle Office Park, Suite 1.02, 4 Drake Avenue, Macquarie Park NSW 2113
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

PON Power Meters

Set Ascending Direction

3 Item(s)

  1. VIAVI (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,050.66 Incl. Tax: AU$2,255.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563817
  2. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$560.82 Incl. Tax: AU$616.90

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580484  |  MFR # KI6102AA-APC
  3. VIAVI OLP-87 SmartClass™ PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PRO Kit (FIT-8736-PRO)

    Excl. Tax: AU$5,436.12 Incl. Tax: AU$5,979.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563830
Set Ascending Direction

3 Item(s)

 Top