Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceivers

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 383 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. FLEXBOX V4 Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,090.83 Incl. Tax: AU$2,299.91

    Request current lead time

    SKU # FO.FB.Vx
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Excl. Tax: AU$63.40 Incl. Tax: AU$69.74

    4000 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # P.8596.02
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Excl. Tax: AU$136.59 Incl. Tax: AU$150.25

    2397 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # P.1396.10
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Excl. Tax: AU$39.03 Incl. Tax: AU$42.93

    3257 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # S.8512.02.D
  5. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Excl. Tax: AU$43.90 Incl. Tax: AU$48.29

    1480 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # S.1312.10.D
  6. FLEXOPTIX 1000BASE-T Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, Autoneg, SERDES, No RX_LOS

    Excl. Tax: AU$68.28 Incl. Tax: AU$75.11

    1082 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # T.C12.02.A
  7. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP SR; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Excl. Tax: AU$190.22 Incl. Tax: AU$209.24

    129 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # X.8596.02
  8. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP LR; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Excl. Tax: AU$243.90 Incl. Tax: AU$268.29

    191 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # X.1396.10
  9. FLEXOPTIX 10G XENPAK to SFP+ adapter; converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Excl. Tax: AU$325.20 Incl. Tax: AU$357.72

    81 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # K.PCT
  10. FLEXOPTIX 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter; converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Excl. Tax: AU$325.20 Incl. Tax: AU$357.72

    27 In Stock / Dispatched from Germany

    SKU # 2.PCT
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 383 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top