NEW ADDRESS FOR AUSOPTIC Head office located at: Pinnacle Office Park, Suite 1.02, 4 Drake Avenue, Macquarie Park NSW 2113
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Current Selection

  1. Type: Connectors

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors / Connectors

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors / Connectors

Range of adaptors, attenuators, connectors, enclosures and cassettes from 3M, Fiber Plus, and forte.
Set Ascending Direction

4 Item(s)

  1. SALE
    forte® Field Assembly Connector, SC/UPC MM, OM3

    forte® Field Assembly Connector, SC/UPC MM, OM3

    Regular Price: AU$6.57

    Special Price Excl. Tax: AU$3.47 Incl. Tax: AU$3.82

    In Stock / 101 Left!

    SKU # 171005
  2. forte® Connector Boot, SC 2mm blue standard

    Excl. Tax: AU$0.57 Incl. Tax: AU$0.63

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 183104
  3. forte® Connector Boot, SC 2mm beige standard

    Excl. Tax: AU$0.57 Incl. Tax: AU$0.63

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 183105
  4. forte® KT-OPT-ADPT Opti-Tap Adapter to SC with Mounting Hardware

    Excl. Tax: AU$72.23 Incl. Tax: AU$79.45

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 261018
Set Ascending Direction

4 Item(s)

 Top