NEW ADDRESS FOR AUSOPTIC Head office located at: Pinnacle Office Park, Suite 1.02, 4 Drake Avenue, Macquarie Park NSW 2113
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors

Range of adaptors, attenuators, connectors, enclosures and cassettes from 3M, Fiber Plus, and forte.
Set Ascending Direction

Items 41 to 50 of 232 total

  1. 3
  2. 4
  3. 5
  4. 6
  5. 7
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 5m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$29.71 Incl. Tax: AU$32.68

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1111-961-050
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$37.92 Incl. Tax: AU$41.71

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1111-961-100
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$18.64 Incl. Tax: AU$20.50

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1115-961-010
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$20.19 Incl. Tax: AU$22.21

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1115-961-020
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$21.75 Incl. Tax: AU$23.93

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1115-961-030
  6. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 5m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$24.87 Incl. Tax: AU$27.36

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1115-961-050
  7. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$32.67 Incl. Tax: AU$35.94

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1115-961-100
  8. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$18.64 Incl. Tax: AU$20.50

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1117-961-010
  9. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$20.19 Incl. Tax: AU$22.21

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1117-961-020
  10. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$21.75 Incl. Tax: AU$23.93

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1117-961-030
Set Ascending Direction

Items 41 to 50 of 232 total

  1. 3
  2. 4
  3. 5
  4. 6
  5. 7
 Top