NEW ADDRESS FOR AUSOPTIC From the 19th of November: Pinnacle Office Park, Suite 1.02, 4 Drake Avenue, Macquarie Park NSW 2113
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors

Range of adaptors, attenuators, connectors, enclosures and cassettes from 3M, Fiber Plus, and forte.
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 232 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$23.68 Incl. Tax: AU$26.05

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1111-952-020
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$25.24 Incl. Tax: AU$27.76

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1111-952-030
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 5m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$29.71 Incl. Tax: AU$32.68

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1111-952-050
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 10m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$37.92 Incl. Tax: AU$41.71

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1111-952-100
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$18.64 Incl. Tax: AU$20.50

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1115-952-010
  6. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$20.19 Incl. Tax: AU$22.21

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1115-952-020
  7. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$21.75 Incl. Tax: AU$23.93

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1115-952-030
  8. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 5m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$24.87 Incl. Tax: AU$27.36

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1115-952-050
  9. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 10m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$32.67 Incl. Tax: AU$35.94

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1115-952-100
  10. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$18.64 Incl. Tax: AU$20.50

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1117-952-010
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 232 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top