Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors

Passive Optical Devices and Connectors

IN THIS CATEGORY

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 216 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$22.12 Incl. Tax: AU$24.33

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1111-952-010
  2. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm

    Excl. Tax: AU$75.12 Incl. Tax: AU$82.63

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 509023
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$39.30 Incl. Tax: AU$43.23

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 37-1919-959-050
  4. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$96.44 Incl. Tax: AU$106.08

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 31-1699-191-020
  5. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$77.35 Incl. Tax: AU$85.09

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 31-1799-191-020
  6. forte® Hybrid Adapter, SC to ST, simplex SM, black housing

    Excl. Tax: AU$8.95 Incl. Tax: AU$9.85

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 154007
  7. forte® Hybrid Adapter, LC to SC, simplex bi-diameter metal sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, SM/MM

    Excl. Tax: AU$50.52 Incl. Tax: AU$55.57

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 183005
  8. forte® Hybrid Adapter, ST to FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack

    Excl. Tax: AU$34.40 Incl. Tax: AU$37.84

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 183021
  9. forte® Hybrid Adapter, ST to SC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack

    Excl. Tax: AU$36.55 Incl. Tax: AU$40.21

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 183038
  10. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type

    Excl. Tax: AU$32.00 Incl. Tax: AU$35.20

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 440043
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 216 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top