END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!

AusOptic Homepage

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Search
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

SFP

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. forte® CWDM 1000Base SFP 1.25G-1.0625G 1370um 24dBm OEM Cisco Code LC with DDM and 3 Year Warranty

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 416069
  2. forte® 1000Base LX SFP 1.25G/1.0625G 1310nm FP MMF 550m

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 416004
  3. forte® 100Base-BX Bi-directional SFP 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF 20km, pair

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 416011
  4. forte® FTTH Bi-directional 1.25G SM 1310nmTX/FP 1490nmRX 1490nmTX/FP 1310nmRX LC, 10km

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 416022
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
 Top