END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Media Converters

IN THIS CATEGORY

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 67 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. forte® 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X (SFP) Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

    Excl. Tax: AU$116.03 Incl. Tax: AU$127.63

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 415021
  2. Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 418166
  3. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 418911
  4. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/1 Universal High-Power AC PS

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 417082
  5. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 417816
  6. Omnitron Media converter iConverter 5-Module managed power chasis, 1RU, Dual AC Supply

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 418004
  7. Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 418009
  8. Omnitron Copper to Fibre iConverter 5-Module Powered Chasis w/ 1 Universal AC PS

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 418010
  9. Omnitron iConverter Power Supply; Spare AC Power Supply for the 5-Unit Chassis

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 418015
  10. Omnitron iConverter, 2-module Power Chassis, AC, Universal Internal Power Supply

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 418020
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 67 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top