END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!

AusOptic Homepage

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Search
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Standard Patchcords & Pigtails – SC, ST, LC, SC-APC, LC-APC

IN THIS CATEGORY

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 130 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$96.44 Incl. Tax: AU$106.08

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 31-1699-191-020
  2. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$77.35 Incl. Tax: AU$85.09

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 31-1799-191-020
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH

    Excl. Tax: AU$22.12 Incl. Tax: AU$24.33

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1111-952-010
  4. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm

    Excl. Tax: AU$75.12 Incl. Tax: AU$82.63

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 509023
  5. forte® Pigtails, LC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$94.94 Incl. Tax: AU$104.43

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 31-1199-191-020
  6. forte® Pigtails, SC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$76.60 Incl. Tax: AU$84.26

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 31-1599-191-020
  7. forte® Pigtails, LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$83.34 Incl. Tax: AU$91.67

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1199-191-020
  8. forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$64.62 Incl. Tax: AU$71.08

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1599-191-020
  9. forte® Pigtails, ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$64.62 Incl. Tax: AU$71.08

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 32-1799-191-020
  10. forte® Pigtails, LC Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

    Excl. Tax: AU$87.45 Incl. Tax: AU$96.20

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 35-1199-191-020
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 130 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top