DUAL GROUND BLOCK 1Ghz 1Ghz

SKU #270399
DUAL GROUND BLOCK 1Ghz 1Ghz
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
270399
DUAL GROUND BLOCK 1Ghz 1Ghz
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:DUAL GROUND BLOCK 1Ghz 1Ghz
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. HEAD SET, JACK TERMINATOR, MGS400
    HEAD SET, JACK TERMINATOR, MGS400
    Request Quote
  2. Tempo PA3589 PDT Surepunch-Pro Handle Clamshell
    Tempo PA3589 PDT Surepunch-Pro Handle Clamshell
    Request Quote
  3. PROFESSIONAL COAX TOOL KIT- SHORT, GREEN
    PROFESSIONAL COAX TOOL KIT- SHORT, GREEN
    Request Quote
  4. KNIFE,ELECTRICIANS - POWERBLADE
    KNIFE,ELECTRICIANS - POWERBLADE
    Request Quote
  5. Tempo PA1250 Stripper CST Frame Only
    Tempo PA1250 Stripper CST Frame Only
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. ARAPALA® A-VFL3006 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 5km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3006 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 5km Range
    AU$89.00 AU$97.90
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1328
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1328
    As low as AU$47.28 AU$52.01
  4. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  5. PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    Request Quote