Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
SKU # 557004  |  MFR # DA-100-3A-1300/15
OZ Optics Digital variable attenuator, SM FCA

More Views

Quick Overview

Digital variable attenuator with 9/125 micron single mode fiber with angled FC/PC receptacle, 60dB return loss and calibrated at 1300/1550nm


Oz Optics


OZ Optics DA-100 Series Digital Variable Attenuators

Availability: Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

Pickup: Check with team.

Excl. Tax: AU$2,598.59 Incl. Tax: AU$2,858.45

Availability: Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days


Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ