Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
SKU # 557005  |  MFR # DA-100-SC-1300/1550-9/125-S-40
Digital variable attenuator with 9/125 micron singlemode fiber

More Views

Quick Overview

Digital variable attenuator with 9/125 micron singlemode fiber with SC/Super PC <br />
receptacles, 40 dB return loss and calibrated at 1300/1550 nm

Manufacturer

Oz Optics

Series

OZ Optics DA-100 Series Digital Variable Attenuators

Availability: Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

Pickup: Check with team.

Availability: Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

Details

Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ
 Top