DATASHARK RG11/RG59/RG6 COMPRESSION TOOL

SKU #270294
DATASHARK RG11/RG59/RG6 COMPRESSION TOOL
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
270294
DATASHARK RG11/RG59/RG6 COMPRESSION TOOL
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Product Series Tempo Datashark-Series Network Cable Tester
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:DATASHARK RG11/RG59/RG6 COMPRESSION TOOL
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Tempo PA70018 Datashark CATV F Comp Tool Kit
    Tempo PA70018 Datashark CATV F Comp Tool Kit
    Request Quote
  2. DATASHARK RJ45 RJ11 AMP ALL-IN-ONE TOOL
    DATASHARK RJ45 RJ11 AMP ALL-IN-ONE TOOL
    Request Quote
  3. DATASHARK, CABLE TIE GUN
    DATASHARK, CABLE TIE GUN
    Request Quote
  4. DATASHARK CONN RG6/Q RCA COMP
    DATASHARK CONN RG6/Q RCA COMP
    Request Quote
  5. DATASHARK CONN BNC RG59Q
    DATASHARK CONN BNC RG59Q
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. CRIMPER 1300 KINGS ADC
    CRIMPER 1300 KINGS ADC
    Request Quote
  2. NG HARRIER BELT CLIP KIT
    NG HARRIER BELT CLIP KIT
    Request Quote
  3. STRIPPER/CUTTER DATA SURESTRIP
    STRIPPER/CUTTER DATA SURESTRIP
    Request Quote
  4. THM5CHG RCHRG PK / WALL TRNS 240V UK
    THM5CHG RCHRG PK / WALL TRNS 240V UK
    Request Quote
  5. HEAD SET, JACK TERMINATOR, UNJ500
    HEAD SET, JACK TERMINATOR, UNJ500
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  2. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    AU$1,919.69 AU$2,111.66
  3. NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 1.25mm Pen-Type Connector Cleaner suits LC, MU
    NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 1.25mm Pen-Type Connector Cleaner suits LC, MU
    AU$83.35 AU$91.69
  4. FITEL S327 High Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
    FITEL S327 High Precision Optical Fiber Cleaver
    AU$877.01 AU$964.71
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15