CRIMPER ECON RJ45/RJ11 AMP CLAMSHELL

SKU #270093
CRIMPER ECON RJ45/RJ11 AMP CLAMSHELL
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
270093
CRIMPER ECON RJ45/RJ11 AMP CLAMSHELL
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CRIMPER ECON RJ45/RJ11 AMP CLAMSHELL
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Tempo PA4803 Crimpall DIY Home Kit
    Tempo PA4803 Crimpall DIY Home Kit
    Request Quote
  2. Tempo PA901081 Kit Coax Ready Deluxe
    Tempo PA901081 Kit Coax Ready Deluxe
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo PA4933 Premise Tool Kit - Ultimate
    Tempo PA4933 Premise Tool Kit - Ultimate
    Request Quote
  4. Tempo PA3588 PDT Surepunch-Pro W/Light Clamshell
    Tempo PA3588 PDT Surepunch-Pro W/Light Clamshell
    Request Quote
  5. LEAD KIT,INTERNATIONAL (TS90)
    LEAD KIT,INTERNATIONAL (TS90)
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  3. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27
  4. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  5. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69