CRIMPALL 22-10 WIRE FERRULES CLAMSHELL

SKU #270337
CRIMPALL 22-10 WIRE FERRULES CLAMSHELL
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
270337
CRIMPALL 22-10 WIRE FERRULES CLAMSHELL
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CRIMPALL 22-10 WIRE FERRULES CLAMSHELL
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Tempo PA2044 Die 1600 Lucent Fiber Optic
    Tempo PA2044 Die 1600 Lucent Fiber Optic
    Request Quote
  2. TS90 TelScout Telephone TDR Kit
    TS90 TelScout Telephone TDR Kit
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo PA1247 Stripper CST Cassette Orange
    Tempo PA1247 Stripper CST Cassette Orange
    Request Quote
  4. Tempo PA2042 Die CATV F RG59/6 Blister
    Tempo PA2042 Die CATV F RG59/6 Blister
    Request Quote
  5. Tempo PA1285 Stripper CST Pro No Cassette
    Tempo PA1285 Stripper CST Pro No Cassette
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    As low as AU$33.84 AU$37.22
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    As low as AU$33.84 AU$37.22
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    As low as AU$47.68 AU$52.45
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19