Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit, K245, SM, FC/ST/SC, QuickLINK adapter, case, manual & cleaning wire

In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
174004
Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit, K245, SM, FC/ST/SC, QuickLINK? adapter, case, manual & cleaning wire
AU$460.43 AU$418.57
More Information
Manufacturer Fiber Plus
Product Series Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit
Type Bare Fiber Adapters
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit, K245, SM, FC/ST/SC, QuickLINK adapter, case, manual & cleaning wire
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Orders & Delivery
RELATED PRODUCTS
  1. DZE Series 4 OTDR Launch Lead
    Launch Lead, Series 4, Singlemode, 1000m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, handheld protective case
    AU$948.76 AU$862.51
  2. Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62.5 & SC MM50
    Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62.5 & SC MM50
    AU$1,272.45 AU$1,156.77
  3. Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter - ST, Multimode 125um
    Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter - ST, Multimode 125um
    AU$261.60 AU$237.82
  4. Fiberplus Launch Lead Series 3 Singlemode, 150m, SC to SCA, 2m lead, low profile with carabiner clip
    Launch Lead, Series 3, Multimode 62.5um, 500m, SC to SC, 2m lead, low profile with carabiner clip
    AU$752.39 AU$683.99
  5. Replacement OCC Cartridge (Pack of 3) for Divot Bare Fiber Adapter
    Replacement OCC Cartridge (Pack of 3) for Divot® Bare Fiber Adapter
    AU$115.10 AU$104.64
ALSO AVAILABLE
  1. Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit
    Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit
    AU$1,251.53 AU$1,137.75
  2. Divot Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - LC Singlemode
    Divot Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - LC Singlemode
    AU$1,230.59 AU$1,118.72
  3. Divot™ Bare Fiber Tester - ST SM and MM 62.5
    Divot™ Bare Fiber Tester - ST SM and MM 62.5
    AU$701.11 AU$637.37
  4. Divot Bare Fibre Tester
    Divot Bare Fibre Tester
    AU$722.03 AU$656.39
  5. Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62.5 & SC MM50
    Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62.5 & SC MM50
    AU$1,272.45 AU$1,156.77
RELATED PRODUCTS
  1. Divot Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - LC Singlemode
    Divot Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - LC Singlemode
    AU$1,230.59 AU$1,118.72
  2. Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit
    Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit
    AU$1,251.53 AU$1,137.75
  3. Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62.5 & SC MM50
    Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62.5 & SC MM50
    AU$1,272.45 AU$1,156.77
  4. Divot® Bare Fiber Adapter - SCA, Singlemode
    Divot® Bare Fiber Adapter - SCA, Singlemode
    AU$680.17 AU$618.34
  5. Replacement OCC Cartridge (Pack of 3) for Divot Bare Fiber Adapter
    Replacement OCC Cartridge (Pack of 3) for Divot® Bare Fiber Adapter
    AU$115.10 AU$104.64