EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

forte® AusOpticloth Chemical Free, 19x19, Ultra fine micro fibre, with logo in cardboard package

SKU #225001
AusOpticloth Chemical Free, 19x19, Ultra fine micro fibre, with logo in cardboard package
AU$8.80 AU$9.68
Request current lead time
Part Number
225001
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® AusOpticloth Chemical Free, 19x19, Ultra fine micro fibre, with logo in cardboard package
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$32.87 AU$36.16
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.81 AU$37.19
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$17.48 AU$19.23
  4. forte® Power Series A18 DC-DC Converter 8-14VDC Input 18VDC Output
    forte® Power Series A18 DC-DC Converter 8-14VDC Input 18VDC Output
    AU$150.00 AU$165.00
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 0dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 0dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27
  2. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner SMA, 500 cleans
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner SMA, 500 cleans
    AU$96.15 AU$105.77
  3. NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    As low as AU$48.15 AU$52.97
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    As low as AU$34.17 AU$37.59