forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST SM 5dB, premium plug type

SKU #440065
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST SM 5dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440065
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST SM 5dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$56.04 AU$61.64
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.02 AU$16.52
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$21.94 AU$24.13
  4. forte® Splice Protector, 20mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    forte® Splice Protector, 20mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    AU$23.76 AU$26.14
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    AU$1,919.69 AU$2,111.66
  2. FITEL S185HS/S185PM High-end Fusion Splicers for PMF & High Strength Splicing
    FITEL S185HS/S185PM High-end Fusion Splicers for PMF & High Strength Splicing
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123L
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123L
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  5. Kingfisher KI2825-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC
    Kingfisher KI2825-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC
    AU$4,999.83 AU$5,499.81