forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 6dB 850nm, premium plug type

SKU #440046
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 6dB 850nm, premium plug type
AU$32.00 AU$35.20
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440046
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 6dB 850nm, premium plug type.
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Series forte® Fibre Adaptors and Connectors
Product Type Attenuators
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 6dB 850nm, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. forte® Thru Adapter, SMA, MM metal sleeve, metal housing, round flange, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, SMA, MM metal sleeve, metal housing, round flange, 6/pack
    AU$98.90 AU$108.79
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 6dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 6dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
Related Products
  1. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, quad SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, rectangular flange
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, quad SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, rectangular flange
    AU$4.32 AU$4.75
  2. forte® Thru Adapter, SC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, SC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$19.35 AU$21.29
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$17.30 AU$19.03
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 10m, LZSH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 10m, LZSH
    AU$27.00 AU$29.70
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$34.75 AU$38.23
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123M
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123M
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  3. Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$44.60 AU$49.06
  5. FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    AU$1,697.35 AU$1,867.09