forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 10dB 850nm, premium plug type

SKU #440047
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 10dB 850nm, premium plug type
AU$32.00 AU$35.20
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440047
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 10dB 850nm, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 4dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 4dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
  3. forte® Thru Adapter, ST, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, Flange, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, ST, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, Flange, 6/pack
    Request Quote
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$23.67 AU$26.04
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 0dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 0dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Request Quote
  3. Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 2000-Series - InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 2000-Series - InGaAs
    AU$6,639.30 AU$7,303.23
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  5. Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Request Quote