forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 5dB 850nm, premium plug type

SKU #440055
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 5dB 850nm, premium plug type
AU$32.00 AU$35.20
Request current lead time
Part Number
440055
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 5dB 850nm, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LZSH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LZSH
    AU$16.29 AU$17.92
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.60 AU$17.16
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 2m, LSZH
    AU$21.07 AU$23.18
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$21.21 AU$23.33
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
Also Available
  1. FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote
  2. EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    Request Quote
  3. NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    Request Quote
  4. FITEL ID-H/R v3 Optical Fibre Identifier - Suits 250um, 900um, 2mm, 3mm, tone and traffic identification
    FITEL ID-H/R v3 Optical Fibre Identifier - Suits 250um, 900um, 2mm, 3mm, tone and traffic identification
    AU$1,335.25 AU$1,468.78
  5. NTT-AT CLETOP S Connector Cleaner - Type A - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP S Connector Cleaner - Type A - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$145.27 AU$159.80