forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 5dB, premium plug type

SKU #440003
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 5dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440003
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 5dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 2m, LSZH
    AU$19.76 AU$21.74
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.60 AU$17.16
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.38 AU$16.92
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 20dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 20dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    AU$2,356.76 AU$2,592.44
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$34.29 AU$37.72
  3. FITEL S124M12 Ribbon Fibre Fusion Splicer Kit
    FITEL S124M12 Ribbon Fibre Fusion Splicer Kit
    AU$14,660.00 AU$16,126.00
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15
  5. NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ3 Pen-Type Connector Cleaner suits SC, FC, ST, E2000, SMPTE 304M
    NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ3 Pen-Type Connector Cleaner suits SC, FC, ST, E2000, SMPTE 304M
    AU$83.35 AU$91.69