forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 10dB, premium plug type

SKU #440001
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 10dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440001
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 10dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Hybrid Adapter, SC/PC Male to LC/PC Female Simplex SM OS2
    forte® Hybrid Adapter, SC/PC Male to LC/PC Female Simplex SM OS2
    AU$55.54 AU$61.09
  2. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$23.65 AU$26.02
  3. forte® Zirconia Sleeve, ID 2.5 mm x L 11.4 mm, Low Loss <0.2dB, 100/pack
    forte® Zirconia Sleeve, ID 2.5 mm x L 11.4 mm, Low Loss <0.2dB, 100/pack
    Request Quote
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    AU$17.74 AU$19.51
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    AU$32.94 AU$36.23
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  3. FITEL ID-H/R v3 Optical Fibre Identifier - Suits 250um, 900um, 2mm, 3mm, tone and traffic identification
    FITEL ID-H/R v3 Optical Fibre Identifier - Suits 250um, 900um, 2mm, 3mm, tone and traffic identification
    AU$1,335.25 AU$1,468.78
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  5. PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    Request Quote