forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC MM 62.5um 7dB 850nm, premium plug type

SKU #440028
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC MM 62.5um 7dB 850nm, premium plug type
AU$29.55 AU$32.51
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440028
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC MM 62.5um 7dB 850nm, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$24.90 AU$27.39
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.38 AU$36.72
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$31.64 AU$34.80
  4. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 5dB 850nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 5dB 850nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$19.37 AU$21.31
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$45.99 AU$50.59
  2. FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    AU$125.00 AU$137.50
  5. RKI GX-3R 4 Gas Personal Monitor (LEL,O2, H2S & CO)
    RKI GX-3R 4 Gas Personal Monitor (LEL,O2, H2S & CO)
    AU$1,060.00 AU$1,166.00