forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 20dB, premium plug type

SKU #440057
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 20dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
Request current lead time
Part Number
440057
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 20dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$59.51 AU$65.46
  2. forte® AusOpticloth Chemical Free, 19x19, Ultra fine micro fibre, with logo in cardboard package
    forte® AusOpticloth Chemical Free, 19x19, Ultra fine micro fibre, with logo in cardboard package
    AU$8.80 AU$9.68
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$17.30 AU$19.03
  4. forte® Connector, ST, MM, for 0.9 & 3mm cable ferrule 127 micron, bellcore black boot 6/pack
    forte® Connector, ST, MM, for 0.9 & 3mm cable ferrule 127 micron, bellcore black boot 6/pack
    AU$16.16 AU$17.78
  5. forte® Pigtails, LC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, LC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$55.17 AU$60.69
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. FITEL S185HS/S185PM High-end Fusion Splicers for PMF & High Strength Splicing
    FITEL S185HS/S185PM High-end Fusion Splicers for PMF & High Strength Splicing
    Request Quote
  3. FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    Request Quote
  4. Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Request Quote
  5. Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66