forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type

SKU #440009
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440009
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Hybrid Adapter, LC to SC, simplex bi-diameter metal sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, SM/MM
    forte® Hybrid Adapter, LC to SC, simplex bi-diameter metal sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, SM/MM
    AU$50.52 AU$55.57
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$32.87 AU$36.16
  3. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 20dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 20dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  4. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
  5. forte® Thru Adapter, SC-APC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, SC-APC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$25.80 AU$28.38
Also Available
  1. EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 81
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 81
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    As low as AU$48.86 AU$53.75
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$28.37 AU$31.21
  5. forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits
    forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits

    As low as AU$0.00 AU$0.00