forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC SM 15dB, premium plug type; Telstra Item # 353/01358

SKU #440013
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC SM 15dB, premium plug type; Telstra Item # 353/01358
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440013
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC SM 15dB, premium plug type; Telstra Item # 353/01358
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 5m, LSZH
    AU$19.95 AU$21.95
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$32.87 AU$36.16
  3. forte® Thru Adapter, FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, solid square, wide-key, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, solid square, wide-key, 6/pack
    AU$36.55 AU$40.21
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$22.44 AU$24.68
  5. forte® Splice Protector, 40mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    forte® Splice Protector, 40mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    AU$23.76 AU$26.14
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$992.39 AU$1,091.63
  2. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    AU$1,914.41 AU$2,105.85
  3. Cablematic 30in lb Torque Wrench TW 307-AH-S
    Cablematic 30in lb Torque Wrench TW 307-AH-S
    AU$69.75 AU$76.73
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92