forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 5dB, premium plug type

SKU #440007
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 5dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440007
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 5dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$19.58 AU$21.54
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$18.17 AU$19.99
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.24 AU$16.76
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$24.90 AU$27.39
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$22.15 AU$24.37
Also Available
  1. Luna 6415 Lightwave Component Analyser
    Luna 6415 Lightwave Component Analyser
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  3. EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81