forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 15dB, premium plug type

SKU #440010
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 15dB, premium plug type
AU$14.90 AU$16.39
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440010
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 15dB, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® KT-OPT-ADPT Opti-Tap Adapter to SC with Mounting Hardware
    forte® KT-OPT-ADPT Opti-Tap Adapter to SC with Mounting Hardware
    AU$72.23 AU$79.45
  2. forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits
    forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits

    As low as AU$0.00 AU$0.00

  3. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$21.50 AU$23.65
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 6dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 6dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
Also Available
  1. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$26.26 AU$28.89
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1328
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1328
    As low as AU$47.69 AU$52.46
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.61 AU$31.47
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1625
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1625
    As low as AU$23.84 AU$26.22