forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 0dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type

SKU #440069
Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 0dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
AU$32.00 AU$35.20
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
440069
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 0dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LZSH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LZSH
    AU$14.95 AU$16.45
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$17.05 AU$18.76
  3. forte® Pigtails, LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$54.73 AU$60.20
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 2m, LSZH
    AU$20.56 AU$22.62
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.59 AU$36.95
Also Available
  1. PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  4. Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Request Quote
  5. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68