forte® Attenuator, FC variable

SKU #270004
Attenuator, FC variable
AU$75.16 AU$82.68
Request current lead time
Part Number
270004
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, FC variable
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fusion Splice Cassette, Capacity 24 splices
    forte® Fusion Splice Cassette, Capacity 24 splices
    AU$10.87 AU$11.96
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    AU$26.43 AU$29.07
  3. forte® Power Supply AC forte® suits CMA4000
    forte® Power Supply AC forte® suits CMA4000
    AU$162.27 AU$178.50
  4. forte® Splicer Cleaning Kit ideal for cleaning fusion splicers in the field
    forte® Splicer Cleaning Kit ideal for cleaning fusion splicers in the field
    AU$72.19 AU$79.41
  5. forte® Splice Protector, 20mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    forte® Splice Protector, 20mm (2.2mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    AU$23.76 AU$26.14
Also Available
  1. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$59.51 AU$65.46
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  3. Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$992.39 AU$1,091.63
  4. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77