forte® Attenuator, FC variable

SKU #270004
Attenuator, FC variable
AU$75.16 AU$82.68
Request current lead time
Part Number
270004
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Attenuators
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Attenuator, FC variable
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    AU$15.93 AU$17.52
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$24.18 AU$26.60
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  4. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$21.50 AU$23.65
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$18.17 AU$19.99
Also Available
  1. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
  2. NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  4. Luna Phoenix 1000 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1000 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote
  5. PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    Request Quote