AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack

SKU #216053
AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack
Request Quote
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
216053
More Information
Manufacturer Angstrom
Product Series ÅngströmLap Series Lapping and Polishing Films
Product Type Lapping / Polishing Film
Applications Lapping and Polishing
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. AngstromLap, Diamond Lapping Film, 5um 5" Disk with 3mil Backing, single sheet.
    AngstromLap, Diamond Lapping Film, 5um 5" Disk with 3mil Backing, single sheet.
    Request Quote
  2. AngstromLap 3um Diamond Polishing Film 6x6
    AngstromLap 3um Diamond Polishing Film 6x6
    Request Quote
  3. FOS-01 Lapping film 6", Ultra Polish, MCP24, 100/pack
    FOS-01 Lapping film 6", Ultra Polish, MCP24, 100/pack
    Request Quote
  4. Film, AngstromBrush Flock Pile Cleaning Film, 5disc
    Film, AngstromBrush Flock Pile Cleaning Film, 5disc
    Request Quote
  5. Film, Silicon Carbide 16um 5 disc, 100/pack
    Film, Silicon Carbide 16um 5 disc, 100/pack
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. Film, AngstromBrush Flock Pile Cleaning Film, 5disc
    Film, AngstromBrush Flock Pile Cleaning Film, 5disc
    Request Quote
  2. FOS-01 Lapping film 6", Ultra Polish, MCP24, 100/pack
    FOS-01 Lapping film 6", Ultra Polish, MCP24, 100/pack
    Request Quote
  3. Angstromlap, Diamond Lapping Film, 3um  5 Disc with 3mil Backing, single sheet
    Angstromlap, Diamond Lapping Film, 3um 5 Disc with 3mil Backing, single sheet
    Request Quote
  4. AngstromBond Epoxy AB-9112-2.5 blue 2.5grams
    AngstromBond Epoxy AB-9112-2.5 blue 2.5grams
    AU$9.08 AU$9.99
  5. AngstromBond Heat Cure Epoxy 353ND clear 4gm
    AngstromBond Heat Cure Epoxy 353ND clear 4gm
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 1.25mm Pen-Type Connector Cleaner suits LC, MU
    NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-EZ1 1.25mm Pen-Type Connector Cleaner suits LC, MU
    AU$83.35 AU$91.69
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.37 AU$31.21
  4. Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81