AIRSCOUT CLIENT 300 WITH PSU

SKU #585343
AIRSCOUT CLIENT 300 WITH PSU
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
585343
AIRSCOUT CLIENT 300 WITH PSU
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Product Series Tempo ASC-Series AirScout
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AIRSCOUT CLIENT 300 WITH PSU
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. AIRSCOUT 300 HARD CASE
    AIRSCOUT 300 HARD CASE
    Request Quote
  2. AIRSCOUT MASTER 300 WITH PSU
    AIRSCOUT MASTER 300 WITH PSU
    Request Quote
  3. AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 6 CLIENT W CASE
    AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 6 CLIENT W CASE
    Request Quote
  4. AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 2 CLIENT W CASE
    AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 2 CLIENT W CASE
    Request Quote
  5. AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 4 CLIENT W CASE
    AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 4 CLIENT W CASE
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 6 CLIENT W CASE
    AIRSCOUT RESIDENTIAL 6 CLIENT W CASE
    Request Quote
  2. PA3715, Jack Terminator Punch Head Set
    PA3715, Jack Terminator Punch Head Set
    Request Quote
  3. 601K-G (BOX) BASIC TONE & PROBE KIT
    601K-G (BOX) BASIC TONE & PROBE KIT
    Request Quote
  4. Tempo PA2670 Die S.S. RJ45 Stp Short Blister
    Tempo PA2670 Die S.S. RJ45 Stp Short Blister
    Request Quote
  5. CLAMPMETER, AC/DC (CM-1560)(POP)
    CLAMPMETER, AC/DC (CM-1560)(POP)
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  5. FITEL S124M12 Ribbon Fibre Fusion Splicer Kit
    FITEL S124M12 Ribbon Fibre Fusion Splicer Kit
    AU$14,660.00 AU$16,126.00