9116, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 1 lb

SKU #247066
9116, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 1 lb
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$703.08 AU$773.39
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247066
9116, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 1 lb jar with twist off cap
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 1 lb bottle
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:9116, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 1 lb
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  2. Index m. liquid, 1 lb Blk.
    Index m. liquid, 1 lb Blk.
    AU$452.32 AU$497.55
  3. Norland , NOA 86, 30g S.
    Norland , NOA 86, 30g S.
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    As low as AU$23.79 AU$26.17
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  2. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  3. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  4. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66