Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
forte® 8G/10G 1550nm ER SFP+ DFB 40km LC with DDM, 3-year Warranty

Quick Overview

8G/10G 1550nm ER SFP+ DFB 40km LC with DDM, 3-year Warranty

Manufacturer

forte®

Series

forte® SFP Transceiver Range

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Pickup: Check with team.

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ
 Top