Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
100Base BX SFP 1310nmTX/FP 1550nmRX LC SMF 20 Km pair

More Views

Quick Overview

100Base-BX Bi-directional SFP 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF 20km, pair

Manufacturer

forte®

Series

forte® SFP Transceiver Range

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Pickup: Check with team.

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ
 Top